Home
|
Dog-Search
|
Dogs ID
|
Races
|
Race Cards
|
Coursing
|
Tracks
|
Statistic
|
Testmating
|
Kennels
SHOP
Login
|
Private Messages
|
add_race
|
add_coursing
|
add_dog
|
 
Membership
|
 
Advertising
|
Ask the Vet
|
Memorials
Help
TV
|
Active-Sires
|
Sire-Pages
|
Stud Dogs
|
Which Sire?
|
Classifieds
|
Auctions
|
Videos
|
Adoption
|
Forum
|
About_us
|
 
Site Usage
1975 races with racename like northern flat, any country,
page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Name of Race
Stadium
Date
v
Ht
Grade
Dist
m/y
Winner
Wintime
Film
Arena Racing Company Northern Puppy Derby Heat Fiv
Newcastle (Brough Park)
17 MAR 2021
7
OPEN
480 / 525
Teaboy Bruno
28.81
Arena Racing Company Northern Puppy Derby Heat Six
Newcastle (Brough Park)
17 MAR 2021
8
OPEN
480 / 525
Lav Yin Yak
28.88
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
15 MAR 2021
9
GR Best
460 / 503
Over Time
26.53
NORTHERN VERMIN SERVICES STAKE
Gawler
12 MAR 2021
3
GR Grad
400 / 437
Tangelo Fire
23.24
Arena Racing Company Northern Puppy Derby Trial St
Newcastle (Brough Park)
10 MAR 2021
1
OPEN
480 / 525
Lightfoot Gigi
28.64
Arena Racing Company Northern Puppy Derby Trial St
Newcastle (Brough Park)
10 MAR 2021
3
OPEN
480 / 525
Maximum Security
28.95
Arena Racing Company Northern Puppy Derby Trial St
Newcastle (Brough Park)
10 MAR 2021
4
OPEN
480 / 525
Snowdon Dizzee
28.81
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
8 MAR 2021
9
GR Grad
460 / 503
Bailey
26.64
GREAT NORTHERN SUPER CRISP
Launceston
8 MAR 2021
2
GR Grad
515 / 563
Zurhaar
30.00
NORTHERN VERMIN SERVICES STAKE
Gawler
7 MAR 2021
5
GR Grad
400 / 437
Long Gully Carly
23.25
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
1 MAR 2021
10
GR Grad
460 / 503
Masked Crusader
26.75
NORTHERN VERMIN SERVICES MAIDEN STAKE
Gawler
28 FEB 2021
1
MAIDEN
400 / 437
Spring Brooke
23.24
NORTHERN VERMIN SERVICES STAKE
Gawler
28 FEB 2021
11
GR Grad
400 / 437
Canya Bandido
22.70
GREAT NORTHERN SUPER CRISP
Devonport
26 FEB 2021
8
GR Grad
452 / 494
Mr. Brutus
26.14
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
22 FEB 2021
10
GR Grad
460 / 503
Barcia Bullet
26.49
GREAT NORTHERN
Launceston
1 FEB 2021
8
GR Mixe
515 / 563
Langley Roo
30.17
GREAT NORTHERN
Launceston
25 JAN 2021
8
GR Grad
515 / 563
Langley Roo
30.19
GREAT NORTHERN
Devonport
19 JAN 2021
10
GR Grad
452 / 494
River Bank
26.01
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
18 JAN 2021
9
GR Grad
460 / 503
Burn Out
26.33
GREAT NORTHERN
Launceston
18 JAN 2021
8
GR Grad
515 / 563
Jamo
29.98
GREAT NORTHERN
Devonport
12 JAN 2021
10
GR Grad
452 / 494
Tah Bruce
25.97
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
11 JAN 2021
10
GR Grad
460 / 503
Farmor Watch Him
26.57
GREAT NORTHERN
Devonport
5 JAN 2021
10
GR Mixe
452 / 494
Wynburn Babe
26.01
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
4 JAN 2021
9
GR Mixe
460 / 503
Remember Col
26.17
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
28 DEC 2020
9
GR Grad
460 / 503
Qualified
26.48
GREAT NORTHERN BREWING CO.
Bundaberg
21 DEC 2020
9
GR Best
460 / 503
Savuro
26.28
GREAT NORTHERN BREWING CO.
Bundaberg
23 NOV 2020
7
GR Mixe
460 / 503
Kikis Mom
26.50
NORTHERN DISTRICTS CUP FINAL
Shepparton
31 OCT 2020
6
GROUP3
450 / 492
Sonny Daze
25.23
NORTHERN DISTRICTS CUP HT1
Shepparton
26 OCT 2020
5
GR S/E
450 / 492
Sonny Daze
25.06
NORTHERN DISTRICTS CUP HT2
Shepparton
26 OCT 2020
7
GR S/E
450 / 492
Rolling Stone
25.27
NORTHERN DISTRICTS CUP HT3
Shepparton
26 OCT 2020
9
GR S/E
450 / 492
Betts Blues
25.23
NORTHERN DISTRICTS CUP HT4
Shepparton
26 OCT 2020
10
GR S/E
450 / 492
All Inn Morgan
25.44
G-SIX NORTHERN SUBURBS GLASS SUPPLIES STAKE
Gawler
25 OCT 2020
10
GR Grad
400 / 437
Dulkaninna
23.14
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
15 OCT 2020
9
GROUP2
480 / 525
Acomb Jenny
28.54
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard - Semi
Newcastle (Brough Park)
8 OCT 2020
3
OPEN
480 / 525
Moyar Valley
28.99
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard - Semi
Newcastle (Brough Park)
8 OCT 2020
4
OPEN
480 / 525
Alnwick Mecca
28.92
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard - Semi
Newcastle (Brough Park)
8 OCT 2020
5
OPEN
480 / 525
Acomb Jenny
28.28
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard - Heat
Newcastle (Brough Park)
1 OCT 2020
3
OPEN
480 / 525
Acomb Jenny
28.65
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard - Heat
Newcastle (Brough Park)
1 OCT 2020
4
OPEN
480 / 525
Moyar Hero
29.07
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard - Heat
Newcastle (Brough Park)
1 OCT 2020
5
OPEN
480 / 525
Colliery Billy
28.98
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard - Heat
Newcastle (Brough Park)
1 OCT 2020
6
OPEN
480 / 525
Fat Belly Ellie
29.36
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard - Heat
Newcastle (Brough Park)
1 OCT 2020
7
OPEN
480 / 525
Killie Phantom
28.60
BGBF British Bred Northern Maiden Standard - Heat
Newcastle (Brough Park)
1 OCT 2020
8
OPEN
480 / 525
Alnwick Mecca
28.91
NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM MDN
Lismore
7 SEP 2020
2
MAIDEN
420 / 459
Miss Priddle
24.65
NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM 0-2 WINS
Lismore
1 SEP 2020
2
GR Mixe
520 / 569
My Mac Boy
30.47
NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM
Lismore
31 AUG 2020
2
GR Mixe
259 / 283
Mac Zephyr
14.98
NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM MASTERS
Lismore
18 AUG 2020
2
GR Mast
420 / 459
Kingsbrae Martha
24.21
NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM 1-2 WIN
Lismore
11 AUG 2020
2
GR Grad
420 / 459
Master Magazine
24.63
NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM PATHWAYS
Lismore
4 AUG 2020
4
GR Grad
420 / 459
Nottage Hill
24.35
NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM
Lismore
28 JUL 2020
8
GR Grad
420 / 459
Ballyneale Conor
24.33
NORTHERN RIVERS GAP PROGRAM
Lismore
21 JUL 2020
5
GR Mixe
259 / 283
Irritate
15.36
NORTHERN RIVERS DISCOUNT BATTERIES STKS
Lismore
3 MAR 2020
10
GR Grad
259 / 283
Hay My Way
15.27
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
10 FEB 2020
6
GR Mixe
460 / 503
Yogi's My Dad
26.58
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
27 JAN 2020
2
GR Novi
460 / 503
Takura Tornado
27.32
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
20 JAN 2020
2
GR Novi
460 / 503
Golly Goodness
26.23
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
13 JAN 2020
2
GR Novi
460 / 503
Lone Rider
26.39
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
6 JAN 2020
2
GR Novi
460 / 503
Courtois
26.51
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
30 DEC 2019
2
GR Novi
460 / 503
Lone Cowgirl
27.20
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
23 DEC 2019
2
MAIDEN
460 / 503
Courtois
26.70
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
19 DEC 2019
7
OPEN
480 / 525
Levante Beach
28.89
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
16 DEC 2019
3
GR Novi
460 / 503
Fancy Eyes
27.11
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby 1st Semi Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
12 DEC 2019
3
OPEN
480 / 525
Levante Beach
28.58
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby 2nd Semi Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
12 DEC 2019
4
OPEN
480 / 525
Look Like Power
28.68
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby 3rd Semi Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
12 DEC 2019
5
OPEN
480 / 525
Slide Away
28.99
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
9 DEC 2019
3
GR Grad
460 / 503
El Romano
27.08
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby Heat 1
Newcastle (Brough Park)
5 DEC 2019
4
OPEN
480 / 525
Tasty Treat
28.76
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby Heat 2
Newcastle (Brough Park)
5 DEC 2019
5
OPEN
480 / 525
Fight the Power
28.98
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby Heat 3
Newcastle (Brough Park)
5 DEC 2019
6
OPEN
480 / 525
Look Like Power
29.33
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby Heat 4
Newcastle (Brough Park)
5 DEC 2019
8
OPEN
480 / 525
Canny Wilma
29.16
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby Heat 5
Newcastle (Brough Park)
5 DEC 2019
9
OPEN
480 / 525
Levante Beach
28.85
The Alconex Northern Puppy Derby Heat 6
Newcastle (Brough Park)
5 DEC 2019
10
OPEN
480 / 525
Slide Away
29.11
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
2 DEC 2019
3
GR Mixe
460 / 503
Lock 'em
27.13
Alconex Northern Puppy Derby Trial Stakes
Newcastle (Brough Park)
28 NOV 2019
6
OPEN
480 / 525
Levante Beach
28.78
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
25 NOV 2019
3
GR Rest
550 / 602
Lady Boomalay
32.66
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
18 NOV 2019
3
GR Mast
460 / 503
Zenyatta Miss
27.12
GREAT NORTHERN SUPER CRISP
Launceston
18 NOV 2019
10
GR Grad
278 / 304
Card Talk
16.21
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
11 NOV 2019
3
GR Novi
460 / 503
Pink Sands
27.03
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
4 NOV 2019
3
GR Free
460 / 503
Sheza Dryva
26.61
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
21 OCT 2019
4
GR Rest
550 / 602
Reveal
32.51
GREAT NORTHERN SUPER CRISP
Launceston
21 OCT 2019
9
MAIDEN
278 / 304
Leishman
16.25
BAPP Group Of Companies Northern Flat Final
Bellevue
19 OCT 2019
7
OPEN
470 / 514
Ballymac Ambrose
27.32
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
14 OCT 2019
4
GR Grad
460 / 503
Kiss the Groom
26.80
BAPP GROUP OF COMPANIES NORTHERN FLAT HEAT 1
Bellevue
12 OCT 2019
3
OPEN
470 / 514
Ballymac Ambrose
27.36
BAPP GROUP OF COMPANIES NORTHERN FLAT HEAT 2
Bellevue
12 OCT 2019
5
OPEN
470 / 514
Small But Deadly
27.75
BAPP GROUP OF COMPANIES NORTHERN FLAT HEAT 3
Bellevue
12 OCT 2019
7
OPEN
470 / 514
Droopys Carat
27.92
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
7 OCT 2019
4
GR Grad
550 / 602
One El
32.02
GREAT NORTHERN SUPER CRISP
Launceston
7 OCT 2019
7
GR Invi
515 / 563
Hello Rhonda
29.87
Northern District NFRN Trophy
Newcastle (Brough Park)
3 OCT 2019
8
GR HP
640 / 700
Coloured Road
39.21
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
30 SEP 2019
8
GR Open
550 / 602
Tienne Tea
31.39
NORTHERN RIVERS REGIONAL RUGBY LEAGUE STKS
Lismore
27 SEP 2019
10
GR Grad
259 / 283
Miss Electric
14.94
BGBF British Bred Northern Plate Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
26 SEP 2019
8
OPEN
480 / 525
Witton Derecho
28.30
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
23 SEP 2019
6
GR Open
550 / 602
Rose Ali
31.31
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
23 SEP 2019
7
GR Open
550 / 602
Alpha Themis
31.19
GREAT NORTHERN SUPER CRISP
Launceston
23 SEP 2019
7
GR Invi
515 / 563
Buckle Up Azona
30.97
BGBF British Bred Northern Plate - Semi Final 1
Newcastle (Brough Park)
19 SEP 2019
3
OPEN
480 / 525
King Turbo
28.44
BGBF British Bred Northern Plate - Semi Final 2
Newcastle (Brough Park)
19 SEP 2019
4
OPEN
480 / 525
Witton Derecho
28.41
BGBF British Bred Northern Plate - Semi Final 3
Newcastle (Brough Park)
19 SEP 2019
6
OPEN
480 / 525
Down to the Felt
28.40
GREAT NORTHERN
Bundaberg
16 SEP 2019
4
GR Mixe
550 / 602
One El
31.72
BGBF British Bred Northern Plate Heat 1
Newcastle (Brough Park)
12 SEP 2019
2
OPEN
480 / 525
King Turbo
28.62
BGBF British Bred Northern Plate Heat 2
Newcastle (Brough Park)
12 SEP 2019
4
OPEN
480 / 525
Pond Natalya
28.61
page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20