280 breeding kennels page 1
2
3
Name of Kennel ^ | Land | Breeder | Zip | City |
---|
| Australia | Fred Goodall | 2325 | Cessnock |
| Australia | Wally Harkins | 5161 | Reynella Sa |
| Australia | Matthew Heilbronn | 4305 | Ipswich |
| Australia | Heath McAdam | 3226 | Ocean Grove, Victoria |
| Australia | B. Helms | 3618 | Merrigum |
| Australia | Chris Hennessy | 3523 | Argyle, Victoria |
| Australia | O'BRIEN, OLIVER & WHYTE | | Sydney |
| Australia | Paul Bonner | | Sydney NSW |
| Australia | P French | 2541 | Nowra |
| Australia | Luke Bottom | 3831 | Vic |
| Australia | Training | 2753 | Richmond |
| Australia | Barbara and Greg Katon | 2582 | Jerrawa |
| Australia | Lindsay Niccol | 2753 | Londonderry |
| Australia | Ian McDonald | 2577 | Southern Highlands |
| Australia | Morgan Turner | 6207 | Nambeelup |
| Australia | Robynne Black | | |
| Australia | Derek & Jo Kerr | 2798 | Forest Reefs |
| Australia | John Grief | 2753 | Londonderry |
| Australia | Raymond Matthews | 3631 | Arcadia South |
| Australia | Jenny Brown | | Pheasants Nest |
| Australia | Jovenanty Shark Racing | | Goulburn |
| Australia | John | | Perth, Western Australia |
| Australia | Karon Blakemore. | 5501. | Two Wells. |
| New Zealand | Brad Jackson | KAIWAKA | Northland |
| Australia | Michael & Natasha Benhard | | Newcastle NSW |
| Australia | Trevor & Jacqui Webb | 3352 | GLEN PARK Via BALLARAT |
| Australia | Margaret Morris & Darryn Melvaine | | Rouse Hill |
| Australia | Warren Punshon | | Vic ( Bacchus Marsh ) |
| Australia | Cye Travers | | Casino |
| Australia | Rob Stewart | | Leppington NSW |
| Australia | Greg Perrin | 2320 | Keinbah |
| Australia | Bruce & Jaime Lloyd | | Tirrannaville & Wollongong |
| Australia | Attila Sofran | 3977 | Cranbourne |
| Australia | Andrea Gurry | 3418 | Nhill |
| Australia | Lindsay Joyce | | Queensland |
| Australia | Steve Fairbairn | 2575 | Highlands |
| New Zealand | Calum Weir | | Canterbury,NZ |
| Australia | Darris & Kyleigh Fahey | 7109 | Cradoc,Tasmania |
| Australia | Ray and Sharron Webster | | |
| Australia | Darren Puleio | 3912 | Pearcedale Victoria |
| Australia | Peter & Lin Desmond | 3352 | Waubra Victoria |
| Australia | Greg Paez | | Athlone |
| Australia | Matthew Lanigan | 3340 | Rowsley |
| Australia | Ghjcxghj | | Tooradin |
| Australia | Leigh Rowe | | Melbourne |
| Australia | Bradley Barnes | 2756 | Londonderry |
| Australia | Keith and Beth Lloyd | | Anakie, Victoria |
| Australia | Leonie Gordon | 2304 | Newcastle |
| Australia | Nathan McMenamin | 2640 | Thurgoona |
| Australia | Peter Williams | 2460 | Waterview Heights |
| Australia | Joanne John | | Newcastle |
| Australia | Wayne&Sue | | Werombi |
| Australia | Alan Mottershead | 2577 | Canyonleigh |
| Australia | John | | Melbourne |
| Australia | James Saunders | | Sydney |
| Australia | Mal Dawson | 4340 | |
| Australia | Chris Hislop & Carolyn Blacker | 3371 | Mt Glasgow, Victoria |
| Australia | Jeff and Laurel Bahler | | Darraweit Guim,Victoria |
| Australia | Ashley & Kylie Thomas | 2324 | Brandy Hill NSW |
| Australia | Peter McCartney | 3400 | Vectis |
| Australia | Matthew McGuire | 4811 | Townsville |
| Australia | Sam Bonaccurso | | Mount Mercer |
| Australia | Paul Westerveld | | Devon Meadows |
| Australia | Frank Meyer | | Victoria |
| Australia | Fay Ridis | 3064 | Mickleham |
| Australia | David Ruse | 2577 | Moss Vale |
| Australia | Karen and Glenn Midson | 2541 | Nowra Hill |
| Australia | Mikado Park | | Hoddles Creek |
| Australia | Deon Wood & Taylin Barry | | Tyntynder |
| Australia | J.carroll | | |
| Australia | Ashley, Ann-Marie & Dillon | 5460 | Barabba, Adelaide |
| Australia | Anthony Azzopardi | | Sydney |
| Australia | Gary & Gai Smith | 2729 | Tumblong NSW |
| Australia | Sarah Mauric | | Southern River |
| Australia | Matt & Naiomi Murphy | | Bathurst |
| Australia | N/a | | |
| Australia | Nathan Goodwin | 2440 | Kempsey, Nsw |
| Australia | Mitch Tubinas | | |
| Australia | Greg Nordstrom | 2350 | New South Wales |
| Australia | Na | | |
| Australia | Leigh Carter | 3912 | Pearcedale,Vic |
| Australia | Richard Vrckoff | 2470 | Casino, Nsw |
| Australia | Craig and John Orwin | 3571 | Dingee |
| Australia | Robert Crawford & Leeanne Unsworth | 3912 | Pearcedale |
| Australia | Tom Tzouvelis | 4208 | Qld |
| Australia | Paul Smith & Meagan Hurst | 6065 | Gnangara, WA |
| Australia | Butibam Partnership | 4125 | Park Ridge South Qld |
| Australia | Eddie Lieshout | 3818 | Drouin West Victoria |
| Australia | Steve White | 2540 | Nowra Hill |
| Australia | Gayle Lemin | 3551 | Axedale |
| Australia | Stuart Divers | | Victoria |
| Australia | Bernard Duffy , Trainer | 3342 | Ballan |
| Australia | Bernard Seymour | 3551 | Woodvale |
| Australia | Glen Quirk | | Keinbah NSW |
| Australia | ROGER & LYNDA ANCLIFFE | | Londonderry |
| Australia | C. Gai | 2580 | Windellama |
| Australia | Helen Sayer | | Perth |
| Australia | RAY&LESLEY MURRAY | | Adelaide |
| Australia | Sue & Allan Simpson | | Heathcote, Victoria 3523 |
| Australia | Connor Murray | 5501 | Lewiston |
|
| | |