Name of Kennel ^ | Land | Breeder | Zip | City |
---|
| United Kingdom | John Dickson | TD135XR | Scotland |
| United Kingdom | Academy Kennels | | |
| United Kingdom | Stuart Forsdike | | Essex |
| United Kingdom | Alex Mcleod | G51 2SL | Glasgow |
| United Kingdom | Angela Harrison | | Alnwick |
| United Kingdom | George Power and Allan Power | 18 | Edinburgh |
| United Kingdom | Mr Mark Ashurst | | Manchester |
| United Kingdom | Mr M Reynolds & Miss M Reynolds | | Stirling |
| United Kingdom | Brian Booth | | Canterbury Kent |
| United Kingdom | C Andrews | CV34 5QL | Warwick |
| United Kingdom | Andy Parisi | | Glasgow |
| United Kingdom | Mr I Aylward | | Oakmere Cheshire |
| United Kingdom | Kenbell | bt28 | Belfast |
| United Kingdom | Mr F.Rawlinson | | Barnsley |
| United Kingdom | Mr W J Walker & Mr M Walker | | Tyne & Wear |
| United Kingdom | M a Mccarroll | | Durham |
| United Kingdom | Alison Ingram | Wickford | Essex |
| United Kingdom | Paul Garland | DA3 8NU | Kent |
| United Kingdom | Peter Stanton | | Wisbech |
| United Kingdom | Bluehouse Kennels | | Hartlepool |
| United Kingdom | George Davidson | AB42 0PR | Aberdeenshire |
| United Kingdom | Sean Gallagher | Bb5 4qs | Oswaldtwistle |
| United Kingdom | Mr S.Redfearn & Miss E.Farrar | | West Yorkshire |
| United Kingdom | B.Riddeford | | Shropshire |
| United Kingdom | James | FK6 5LE | Stirlingshire |
| United Kingdom | Mr Brian Everett | | Norwich |
| United Kingdom | Gary Griffiths | | |
| United Kingdom | Brian Jordan | | Wishaw, Glasgow |
| United Kingdom | Seamus Cahill | | |
| United Kingdom | Paul Attwater | Dorchester | Dorset |
| United Kingdom | Debbie Calvert | dh4 5pn | |
| United Kingdom | Paul Rutherford | | Morpeth |
| United Kingdom | Paul Hartwell /tommy Wootten | | Sandy Oregon |
| United Kingdom | Lee Anthony Unsworth. | ts 27 4pr | Co Durham ( Hartlepool ) |
| United Kingdom | Mal Cumner | | Lingfield,Surrey |
| United Kingdom | Emma McDowall | | |
| United Kingdom | Andy Ross/Jennie Sims | dt2 7na | Dorset |
| United Kingdom | Charlie Heath | Bognor regis | Bognor, Wsx.nr Portsmouth |
| United Kingdom | Roy Carter | L40 8HE | Ormskirk |
| United Kingdom | Joe Hockaday | | Durham |
| United Kingdom | J | | |
| United Kingdom | G. Stark | Ml11 | Forth |
| United Kingdom | John Reid | | Upwell/wisbech |
| United Kingdom | Mr Billy Barker | | Norwich |
| United Kingdom | Ken Kennedy | | West Auckland |
| United Kingdom | Ian Taylor | | Lincoln |
| United Kingdom | Scott Kennedy | G69 6UA | Glasgow |
| United Kingdom | Corrina Brunt | S26 2AE | Sheffield |
| United Kingdom | Craig Hopkins | S81 9EP | Worksop |
| United Kingdom | Miss Caroline King | | Buckinghamshire |
| United Kingdom | Marina May | | Mid Wales |
| United Kingdom | Gary Hodson | | Tanworth In Arden |
| United Kingdom | Frank Bryce / Dan Bryce / Chris Bryce | SA62 | Pembrokeshire |
| United Kingdom | Elaine Wood | s6 6gy | Sheffield |
| United Kingdom | Darrans Lady | cv12 9bn | Warwickshire |
| United Kingdom | Graham Abel | l408hd | Scarisbrick |
| United Kingdom | Gary Noble | | London |
| United Kingdom | Martin & Karen Drake | | Melton Mowbray |
| United Kingdom | Alan Armstrong | eh48 3ag | Bathgate |
| United Kingdom | Joe Cordina | CF11 8AS | Cardiff |
| United Kingdom | Fiona Smith | fk10 2ly | Alloa |
| United Kingdom | Graeme Young | | Durham |
| United Kingdom | P.Chatfield & S.Gresham | | Exeter |
| United Kingdom | Sam O'Donoghue | PE26 2RQ | Huntingdon Cambridgeshire |
| United Kingdom | Ella | uk | Cambridgshire |
| United Kingdom | Nick Andrews/Ryan Morris | CH65 5DE | Ellesmere Port |
| United Kingdom | David Prentice | | Ipswich |
| United Kingdom | Luciano Magnasco | | Oxford |
| United Kingdom | Rachel Gabel | | |
| United Kingdom | Greg Fearnley | | Tyne and Wear |
| United Kingdom | Anthony Cameron | | |
| United Kingdom | P.G.Debenham | NR3 2LA | Norwich |
| United Kingdom | Michael Fieldson | DL16 7QY | Spennymoor |
| United Kingdom | Ken Rigg | | |
| United Kingdom | Finished | | |
| United Kingdom | Foulden Racing Club | | Hampshire |
| United Kingdom | Mark J SIddall | S63 9Aw | Rotherham |
| United Kingdom | Phil Riding | ST3 7TA | Stoke-on-trent |
| United Kingdom | George Matthews | | |
| United Kingdom | J Walker | S25 2TD | Sheffield |
| United Kingdom | Gerry Coll | | Motherwell |
| United Kingdom | Greenwood Bloodstock Syndicate | | |
| United Kingdom | Stephen Butterworth - Parr | | Essex |
| United Kingdom | Steven Lloyd | | |
| United Kingdom | Louise Taylorson | | Doncaster |
| United Kingdom | Peter Blott | NN12 6HB | Northants |
| United Kingdom | Tony Strong | S63 9AT | Goldthorpe |
| United Kingdom | Paul Meek | | Walsall |
| United Kingdom | Diane Henry | | Nottinghamshire |
| United Kingdom | John Marriott | S61 2SD | Rotherham |
| United Kingdom | Savva Roberts | | Durham |
| United Kingdom | Nick Ralph | | Cheltenham ,glos |
| United Kingdom | Mrs Pamela Weir | Ka182rj | East Ayrshire |
| United Kingdom | Raymond Thompson | ca93ls | Carlisle |
| United Kingdom | Pamela Cock | Norfolk | Feltwell |
| United Kingdom | Andrew Small | Wolviston | Teeside |
| United Kingdom | Phil Barlow | | Wakefield |
| United Kingdom | J@j | | County Durham |
| United Kingdom | Jason C Irving | | Nelson Lancs |
| United Kingdom | Mark Wightman | | Bedfordshire |